Member Schools
W - Cross Country
2016 Women's Cross Country Rosters
Bethel
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Kaitlin Blake FRMartin, TN
Shelby Bobot FRWhite House, TN
Hailey Golden SOJackson, TN
Margaret Horn SOWhite House, TN
London Martin FRHot Springs, AR
Daniella Ramirez SONewbern, TN
Brandon Kilburn - Head Coach
RaJaNee' Braxton - Student Assistant
Wes Bradshaw - Student Assistant
Hannah Leseman - Student Assistant
Blue Mountain
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Martha Chunn FRBlue Springs, Miss.
Elle Hamilton FRShannon, Miss.
Alexis Pace FRCaledonia, Miss.
Page Rowland SRRipley, Miss.
Catherine Snyder JRNew Albany, Miss.
Rachel Starnes SOOxford, Miss.
Phillip Laney - Head Coach
Brenau
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Aunica Clinton SRBuford, GA
Ayana Daniels SOSnellville, Ga.
Felicia Gordon SOMonticello, Ga.
Nia Griffin SOHampton, Ga.
Scola Jemurgor FREldoret, Kenya
Elizabeth Lowe FRConyers, Ga.
Anazjah Mayes SRLawrenceville, GA
Monika Nwajei SRDunwoody, GA
Giovanna Sifontes FRBraselton, Ga.
Michelle Velazquez SODuluth, Ga.
Alisha Wright FRLocust Grove, Ga.
Heather Estetter - Head Coach
Dalton State
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Mallory Edwards JRRinggold, Ga.
Natalie Hensley SRRinggold, Ga.
Nayeli Jacobo JRChatsworth, Ga.
Sinead O'Bryant FRCleveland, Ga.
Ana Karen Padilla FRDalton, Ga.
Ashley Parham SODalton, Ga
Gloria Pascual JRDayton, Tenn.
Emily Poole SORinggold, GA
Margie Bruner - Head Coach - 4th season
Andy Meyer - Head Coach - 4th season
Loyola
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Jordan Elissa SODallas, Texas
Alma Guerra-Gonzalez SRTerrytown, La.
Shannon Hester SOBayonne, N.J.
Kendall Rene Lane SONew Orleans, LA
Tristin Sanders FRHenderson, Nev.
Nick Dodson - Head Coach
Livia Mahaffie - Assistant Coach
Middle Georgia State
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Alyssa Adkins FRByron, GA
Mary Esmond SOMacon, GA
Cheyenne Kelley SOPerry, GA
Theresa Lasal JRFayetteville, GA
Rhodelle Lewis SOCovington, GA
Kim Warren SRVidalia, GA
Harley Miller - Head Coach
Mobile
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
LaDonna Bonner5-3SRDayton, Ohio
Dunkin DeMouy5-4FRMobile, Ala.
Victoria Gonzales5-5JRCorpus Christi, Texas
Julianne Patterson5-4SOMobile, Ala.
Kayla Smith5-5FRLaPlace, La.
Andy Canegitta - Head Coach
Carlos Flores - Assistant Coach
William Carey
#NameHt.Cl.Pos.Hometown
Sapphire Daniel JRMiramar, Fla.
Brandi Fennell SOFlorence, Ala.
Haley Green SOBiloxi, Miss.
Kameron Jefferson SOMadison, Miss
Ariel Jones SOSlidell, La.
Tasha Pratt SRCathedral City, Calif.
Kimberly Ramirez FRMiami, FL
Denise Ricaldi FRSlidell, La.
Jaden Russell FRVancleave, Miss.
Katie Thompson SRConcord, Ga.
Blake Hegstrom - Head Coach